ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7884403
nr 788 4403
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Stockholm, signed: Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), subject size: 44x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Stockholmsmotiv, signerad: Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), motivets mått: 44x58
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 450
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:16:23
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas